Prinzen der Bruderschaft

2023 / 2024        Marina Schlimm
2022 / 2023        Melina Kammann
2019 / 2020        Nicolas Oing
2018 / 2019        Till Klimczak
2017 / 2018        Lisa Marie Hüneburg
2016 / 2017        Dominik Oing
2015 / 2016        Jan Neikes  (Bezirksprinz)
2014 / 2015        Frank Conradi
2013 / 2014        Daniel Mrozinski
2012 / 2013        Alexandra Mrozinski
2011 / 2012        Nadine von Parseval
2010 / 2011        Lars Wegner
2009 / 2010        Tobias Weinsziehr
2008 / 2009        Frank Conradi
2007 / 2008        Eva Krug
2006 / 2007        Lars Wegner  (Diözesanprinz)
2005 / 2006        Yvonne Conradi  (Bezirksprinzessin)
2004 / 2005        Daniel Weinsziehr  (Bezirksprinz)
2003 / 2004        André Molitor
2002 / 2003        Tobias Weinsziehr  (Diözesanprinz)
2001 / 2002        Michael Lang
2000 / 2001        Christian Eckert  (Bezirksprinz)
1999 / 2000        Marcus Bause
1998 / 1999        Andreas Oing
1997 / 1998        Oliver Stoll
1996 / 1997        Martin Wunnenburger
1995 / 1996        Robin Lange
1994 / 1995        Percy Lambelet
1993 / 1994        Stefan Kontzen
1992 / 1993        Markus Klimczak
1991 / 1992        Marc Mundt
1990 / 1991        Stefan Kontzen
1989 / 1990        Dieter Schlimm
1988 / 1989        Bernhard Oing  (Bezirksprinz)
1987 / 1988        Uwe Schlimm
1986 / 1987        Rainer Oing
1985 / 1986        Jörg Jamrozinski
1984 / 1985        Eduard Oing
1983 / 1984        Heribert Conradi
1982 / 1983        Karlheinz Weßling
1981 / 1982        Chrisroph Weßling
1980 / 1981        Andreas Schütte  (Bezirksprinz)
1979 / 1980        Michael Bockamp
1978 / 1979        Manfred Terres
1977 / 1978        Jörg Liebert
1976 / 1977        Manfred von den Stemmen
1975 / 1976        Helmut Langen
1974 / 1975        Arnd Marascheck
1973 / 1974        Hans-Josef Laufs
1972 / 1973        Gustav Habig  (Bezirksprinz)
1971 / 1972        Friedhelm Mundt  (Bezirksprinz)
1970 / 1971        Wilfried Habig
1969 / 1970        Uwe Buck
1968 / 1969        Armin Stichmann
1967 / 1968        Bernd Ringel
1966 / 1967        Hans Josef Klimczak
1965 / 1966        Hans Dieter Hammes
1964 / 1965        Friedhelm Werminghaus  (Bezirksprinz)
1963 / 1964        Horst Schröder
1962 / 1963        Heiner Demandt
1961 / 1962        Paul Stöters
1960 / 1961        Fritz Kruft
1959 / 1960        Friedhelm Werminghaus
1958 / 1959        Alois Weßling
1957 / 1958        Peter Großhanten jun.
1956 / 1957        Fritz Kruft
1955 / 1956        Hans Josten
1954 / 1955        Theo Bohn
1953 / 1954        Josef Krampe
1952 / 1953        Josef Hannen
1951 / 1952        Karl-Heinz Mülheims
1950 / 1951        Willi Bockamp  (nur Bezirksprinz)

Off-Canvas